logo

Newsletter

Facebook

Kontakt

Impressum

NEXT
Do21 FEB 19KINO+ 20:15flimmernGegenbilder ‒ DDR-Film im Untergrund 1983-1989
+ open decks (hosted by DJ Beton)
let's seefb
Fr22 FEB 19KLUB 23:59Psychonautica • Ants of Trance • TraumfahrergildeVisva • Mr. Absonus • MindGrind • Omsn • Miauhx • nZKT • Parállaxis • Katerina Putina • Nelson MandelaGoa / Psytrance / Darkpsy / Hitechfb
Sa23 FEB 19KLUB 23:59ØST × ℓiɛzõ_struppel & batou [liezo] • _das dirn [Puffy Bar/Mooqui Marbles] • _fi·del [liezo] • _johann kaspar [liezo] • _ensel [øst] • _dj ürgen [øst] & steve stash [øst] • _burowka [øst] • _dj schrimps (sanoj) & benito bonito [øst]House / Discofb
Do28 FEB 19KINO+ 20:15flimmern+ Jam-Sessionlet's see
Fr01 MÄR 19KLUB 23:59TTT Release PartyWILL BANKHEAD (THE TRILOGY TAPES) • I$A (CHANNEL / NICE 4 WHAT / G-EDIT) • KASSEM MOSSE (THE TRILOGY TAPES / OMINIRA) • MIX MUPlive(THE TRILOGY TAPES / MIKRODISKO) Techno / House / Leftfieldfb
Sa02 MÄR 19KLUB 23:00BENEATH THE MASK w/ A-Cray, Bassface Sascha uvm.A-CRAY • Metric • Specter + Enrage • Morpheus • RAW INSTINCT • BASSFACE SASCHA • NANO42 • DUBTUNES • NOMANTICS (No MERCY + ANTICS) • BENKEN + NOKENT CRAMZDrum and Bass (Neurofunk / Jump Up / Hard DnB / Liquid)fb
Fr08 MÄR 19KLUB 23:00Fundraiser: WHW ‒ Women Help Womenciao • neither noir • Crline (ProZecco / con︱sequences) • Truedette (trap, empowering female* rap/ dd) • Metastabil (Resonance / vir.go) • sunrah (cuntysuntanlotioncore) • tuney loonsTechno / Trap / Electronicfb
Sa09 MÄR 19KLUB 23:59OFF THE GRID w/ Donʼt DJ Donʼt DJ live + DJ-Set (Disk, Sexes) • Shikoba (Planet Almanac, mjut) • Syncboy live Techno / Trap / Electronicfb
Fr15 MÄR 19KLUB 23:59HEET w/ Ron Albrecht (Dystopian)Ron Albrecht (Dystopian) • John Horton live (Time to get lost) • fr. JPLA (Institut fuer Zukunft | No Show) • Templeton (Hypress) • Hooover (Kontakt. | Controlled Violence) • I C S. (Kontakt. | Controlled Violence) • Freund (Kontakt. | Southside)Technofb
Sa16 MÄR 19KLUB 23:59Residents w/ MatvrakMatvrak [Zur Klappe | VINKA KATT] • MALAKA [mjut | Atopie] • DJ Maik [mjut | Solid Rotation] • Translucid [mjut] • Adrian Diraque [mjut | Hypress]House / Techno / Ambientfb
Fr22 MÄR 19KONZERTE 20:00SUMAC w/ Baptists + EndonSUMAC (US | Thrill Jockey Records) • BAPTISTS (CA | Southern Lord Recordings) • ENDON ( JP | Thrill Jockey Records)Post-Metal / Doom / Noisefb
Fr29 MÄR 19KLUB 21:00Trip [III]Die Wilde Jagd • CAR • Material Girls • Nathalie Valeska • Leon Kostner (So&So/ Tal der Verwirrung) • Westlake & Hayter (Clear Memory) • International Bauer • Curses (Dischi Autunno) • Carolain Luf (Olympe fatale) • Esclé (Pracht) • Katzele (Malka Tuti) • Dj Die Soon live (Small But Hard) • Dj Scotch Bonnet live (Small But Hard) • Ghengis live (Small But Hard) • Kathy Alberici live (Small But Hard) • Zoya Bassi (Small But Hard) • WERTvariousfb

PAST
Sa16 FEB 19KLUB 23:59Futuro Grande w/ CinnamanCINNAMAN [ De School / Red Light Radio ] • DYSCOTHEQUE [ G-Edit ] • DJ GOLIATH [ Yung Born ] • DJ MAIK [ Solid Rotation ] • THE DESERT PROPHETSHouse / Disco / Ambientfb
Fr15 FEB 19KLUB 23:59Eclectic x mjut w/ SKEWSkew (Saturate Records) • DJ YumYum (Eclectic / Defrostatica Records) • DRANQ (Eclectic / Ran Music) • Gazelle Horn (Eclectic)Bass / Trap / Footwork / Grime / Elektrofb
Do14 FEB 19KINO+ 20:15flimmernÜberraschungsfilm + DJ-Set von Egon Passavant (Radio Taka Tuka)let's seefb
So10 FEB 19KONZERT 18:00Khana BierboodKhana Bierbood (Guruguru Brain / Thailand) • HÖÄH (YOR / Pracht)Psych / Surffb
Sa09 FEB 19KLUB 23:00Acid Rave X Bake le CakeCJ Bolland • Lucinee • SODA KIDS live • Tilltheend • Ostberlin Androgyn live • Purita D • Gal • T-Data • Carrera Paw • Serenity93 X heartbreak_senpaiTechno / Rave / Housefb
Fr08 FEB 19KLUB 23:00RãpdiskoDJ Légères • Shape • Skor RokswellRapfb
Do07 FEB 19KINO+ 20:15flimmern"We Call It Techno" (BRD 2008) + DJ-Set von Planetary Secrets (Tropical Schmutz)let's seefb
Mi06 FEB 19KONZERT 20:00Lorelle Meets The ObsoleteLorelle Meets The Obsolete • Fake PeoplePsych/Pop / Elektro/Popfb
Sa02 FEB 19KLUB 23:00KHIDJA (Malka Tuti / Hivern Discs / Especial)Khidja • Alto Bloom • Jane Ulé • Katscha • Shikoba • nomis • Leon Kostner • show katiDowntempo / Disco Dub / Housefb
Mi30 JAN 19KINO+ 20:15flimmernKino Datsche
• + DJ-Set von Arne Mai
fb
Sa26 JAN 19KLUB 23:59 Residentss.ra • Sui • Alto Bloom • Shikoba • Malaka • Ticofb
Mi23 JAN 19KINO+ 20:15flimmernBlues Brothers (US, 1980)
• Jam-Session (bring your instruments!)
fb
Sa19 JAN 19KLUB 23:59OÃSE (Kollektiv Wellness × mjut)Monika Ross • flore • Chocolate Grinder • Daniel Red • Mbiusfb
Fr18 JAN 19KLUB 23:59HEET w/ Sarin (aufnahme • wiedergabe)SARIN • Ostbam • Subʞutan • hkkptr • SODA KIDS • Adrian Diraque • Templetonfb
Mi16 JAN 19KINO+ 20:15flimmernProjekt A (DE/ES/GR/CH, 2015)
• open decks (hosted by DJ Beton)
fb
Fr11 JAN 19KLUB 23:59Slo Mo Ext.Ghosttown Sound • Rattenjunge • RUZ live • $LYN • Visuals by Init • SAOU TVfb
Fr04 JAN 19KLUB 23:58Round About 6Rapinsky • Drunkenstein • Msh. Islands • DJ Scout 24fb
Mo01 JAN 19KLUB 00:20CHANGEOVERFredi Sirocco • JAMESFIRST • Carina Posse • katscha • H.Haller b2b Passierschein A38 • Luno • Constabil • Laurel Garlic • Noe • RUZ • Elfaux. • Gazelle Horn • DRANQ • Margaux • Till The Endfb
Fr21 DEZ 18KLUB 23:00TRASH? (Disco/ Punk/ Specials)dÜb • Tortenschlacht • DJ Tschüss EY! • Kleine Klinke • Beda • International Bauer • white trash aka thigh gap boi livefb
Mi19 DEZ 18KINO+ 20:15flimmernDas Leben des Brian • open decks (hosted by SUI aka Babsi Beton)fb
Sa15 DEZ 18KLUB 22:00BREAK IT DOWN (Fem. Hip Hop)ANTR • Lena Stoehrfaktor live • Malama Morgenstern live • ma*ri • Phadlip • Sir Mantis live • Special Guests: Schmutzige Teenagerfb
Fr14 DEZ 18KLUB 23:59Changing Factorsskipping names and appearance to put sound at the forefront, changing factors is a network that returns to techno's roots only to alter its direction towards a more hybridized future, not only sound-wise, but concerning the 'rave' experience as a whole; trying to provide equal access and participation through collective diy organization and a focus on inclusion.fb
Mi12 DEZ 18KINO+ 20:15flimmernVulva 3.0 (CA/DE 2014) • Gesprächsrunde hosted by stop-catcalling now • Musik: die made & das dirn • Fr. JPLA b2b detlevfb
Fr07 DEZ 18KLUB 23:59Rat Life & Very GOOD PlusXDB • Bufiman • Credit 00 • Qnetefb
Mi05 DEZ 18KINO+ 20:15flimmernnothing to hide (FRA 2016) • DJ-Set: Knut (Atopie)fb