logo

Newsletter

Facebook

Kontakt

Impressum

NEXT
Mi23 JAN 19KINO 20:15flimmernBlues Brothers (US, 1980)
• Jam-Session (bring your instruments!)
fb
Sa26 JAN 19KLUB 23:59 Residentss.ra • Sui • Alto Bloom • Shikoba • Malaka • Ticofb
Mi30 JAN 19KINO 20:15flimmernKinodatsche
• DJ-Set von Arne Mai
Sa02 FEB 19KLUB 23:00KHIDJA (Malka Tuti / Hivern Discs / Especial)Khidja • Alto Bloom • Jane Ulé • Katscha • Shikoba • nomis • Leon Kostner • show katifb
Mi06 FEB 19KONZERT 20:00Lorelle Meets The ObsoleteLorelle Meets The Obsolete • Fake Peoplefb
Fr08 FEB 19KLUB 23:00RãpdiskoDJ Légères • Shape • Skor Rokswellfb
Sa09 FEB 19KLUB 23:59Acid Rave X Bake le CakeCJ Bolland • Lucinee • SODA KIDS (live) • Tilltheend • Ostberlin Androgyn (live) • Purita D • Gal • T-Data • Carrera Paw • Serenity93 X heartbreak_senpaifb
So10 FEB 19KONZERT 18:00Khana BierboodKhana Bierbood (Guruguru Brain / Thailand) • HÖÄH (YOR / Pracht)fb
Fr15 FEB 19KLUB 23:59Eclectic x mjut w/ SKEWSkew (Saturate Records) • DJ YumYum (Eclectic / Defrostatica Records) • DRANQ (Eclectic / Ran Music) • Gazelle Horn (Eclectic)fb
Sa16 FEB 19KLUB 23:59Futuro Grande w/ CinnamanCINNAMAN • DYSCOTHEQUE • DJ GOLIATH • DJ MAIK • THE DESERT PROPHETSfb
Fr22 FEB 19KLUB 23:59Psychonautica • Ants of Trance • TraumfahrergildeVisva • Mr. Absonus • MindGrind • Omsn • Miauhx • nZKT • Parállaxis • Svastika Jo • Katerina Putina • Nelson Mandelafb
Fr01 MÄR 19KLUB 23:59TTT Release PartyWILL BANKHEAD (THE TRILOGY TAPES) • I$A (CHANNEL / NICE 4 WHAT / G-EDIT) • KASSEM MOSSE (THE TRILOGY TAPES / OMINIRA) • MIX MUP(LIVE)(THE TRILOGY TAPES / MIKRODISKO)fb
Fr29 MÄR 19KLUB 21:00Trip [III]Nathalie Valeska • Leon Kostner • Westlake & Hayter • International Bauer • Katzele • Small But Hard Crew • DJ Die Soon (live) • DJ Scotch Bonnet (live) • Ghengis (live) • Kathy Alberici (live) • Zoya Bassi • CAR (live) • Material Girls (live) • WISP • WERTfb

PAST
Sa19 JAN 19KLUB 23:59OÃSE (Kollektiv Wellness × mjut)Monika Ross • flore • Chocolate Grinder • Daniel Red • Mbiusfb
Fr18 JAN 19KLUB 23:59HEET w/ Sarin (aufnahme • wiedergabe)SARIN • Ostbam • Subʞutan • hkkptr • SODA KIDS • Adrian Diraque • Templetonfb
Mi16 JAN 19KINO 20:15flimmernProjekt A (DE/ES/GR/CH, 2015)
• open decks (hosted by DJ Beton)
fb
Fr11 JAN 19KLUB 23:59Slo Mo Ext.Ghosttown Sound • Rattenjunge • RUZ (live) • $LYN • Visuals by Init • SAOU TVfb
Fr04 JAN 19KLUB 23:58Round About 6Rapinsky • Drunkenstein • Msh. Islands • DJ Scout 24fb
Mo01 JAN 19KLUB 00:20CHANGEOVERFredi Sirocco • JAMESFIRST • Carina Posse • katscha • H.Haller b2b Passierschein A38 • Luno • Constabil • Laurel Garlic • Noe • RUZ • Elfaux. • Gazelle Horn • DRANQ • Margaux • Till The Endfb
Fr21 DEZ 18KLUB 23:00TRASH? (Disco/ Punk/ Specials)dÜb • Tortenschlacht • DJ Tschüss EY! • Kleine Klinke • Beda • International Bauer • white trash aka thigh gap boi (live)fb
Mi19 DEZ 18KINO 20:15flimmernDas Leben des Brian • open decks (hosted by SUI aka Babsi Beton)fb
Sa15 DEZ 18KLUB 22:00BREAK IT DOWN (Fem. Hip Hop)ANTR • Lena Stoehrfaktor (live) • Malama Morgenstern (live) • ma*ri • Phadlip • Sir Mantis (live) • Special Guests: Schmutzige Teenagerfb
Fr14 DEZ 18KLUB 23:59Changing Factorsskipping names and appearance to put sound at the forefront, changing factors is a network that returns to techno's roots only to alter its direction towards a more hybridized future, not only sound-wise, but concerning the 'rave' experience as a whole; trying to provide equal access and participation through collective diy organization and a focus on inclusion.fb
Mi12 DEZ 18KINO 20:15flimmernVulva 3.0 (CA/DE 2014) • Gesprächsrunde hosted by stop-catcalling now • Musik: die made & das dirn • Fr. JPLA b2b detlevfb
Fr07 DEZ 18KLUB 23:59Rat Life & Very GOOD PlusXDB • Bufiman • Credit 00 • Qnetefb
Mi05 DEZ 18KINO 20:15flimmernnothing to hide (FRA 2016) • DJ-Set: Knut (Atopie)fb